LES POINTS FOCAUX JEMCI


REGION NOM ET PRENOMS CONTACTS
ABOBO BAMBA LASSINA 44178658
ADJAME DIARRA LOSSENI 46673702
ATTECOUBE ISHOLA ISMAEL 05900684
BAGOUE TOGOLA TAHIROU 08253366
BINGERVILLE MEITE ANLIOU 0556601169
CAVALLY BAMBA LANCINE 0749381217
COCODY OUATTARA ZANA ISSOUF 07921113
DISTRICT ABIDJAN JEMCI IDENTIFICATION 04483834
DISTRICT ABIDJAN KONE MOUSTAPHA 47200022
DISTRICT YAMOUSSOUKRO PRESIT SISSOKO 48080806
FOLON BAMBA MAMADOU 49888376
GBEKE KONE MAMADOU 0708940995
GBEKE TRAORE SEKOU 0749930415
GOH SOUMAHORO CHECK OUSMANE 0709157905
GRANDS PONTS TRAORE ABDOUL KARIM 06092948
GUEMON DJIGUIBA CAMARA 0747923360
HAMBOL TRAORE SEKOU 0748373185
HAUT-SASSANDRA OUATTARA DAOUDA 08763322
HAUT-SASSANDRA CISSE BAMESSO 77415644
HAUT-SASSANDRA CISSE LANCINE 0709842441
IFFOU FANE FOUSSENI 07887644
INDENIE-DJUABLIN TRAORE AROUNA 05844925
KABADOUGOU BAMBA MAMADOU 76339222
LOH-DJIBOUA SYLLA KARIM 07578180
MARAHOUE COULIBALY SINALY 0506948687
MARCORY ZIGANE MOHAMAD 55225454
ME COULIBALY BRAHIMA 07479499
MORONOU KONE CHEICK OUMAR MOHAMED 58874721
NAWA SOUMAHORO MOUSSA 0749291035
PORO BAMBA MATIE 0757522317
SAN-PEDRO KONE ZAKARIA 58071507
SUD-COMOE TRAORE ABDOULAYE 08477725
SUD-COMOE BAMBA DRISSA 0707458679
TCHOLOGO TRAORE ISSA 0707176223
TCHOLOGO DRAME ADAMA 07411011
TONKPI SANOGO N'GOMA 59726150
WORODOUGOU SANGARE MOHAMED 0709480191
YOPOUGON TRAORE YAYA 77183573
 

Tous droits reserves JEMCI 2021 SENATIC.